10
Baseado em 1 comentário

Hudson Yards 30 Day Rentals

Hudson Yards 30 Day Rentals apartment gives direct access to The Shops & Restaurants at Hudson Yards and features views of the garden. It is composed of 2 bedrooms, a kitchen and a private bathroom.

This Venue is located approximately 10 minutes' drive to The Oculus. The accommodation is also 8 km off Fort Greene. The apartment is about 50 metres from Mercado Little Spain, a place to dine at.Greenwich Village is also a short walk away.

Rooms at this property come with an individual climate control, a refrigerator and an iron and ironing board. A pillow-top mattress and linens as well as hair dryers and bath sheets are included in the rooms.

Kitchen facilities feature a microwave oven, an oven and kitchenware.New York Penn train station is 10 minutes' walk from the building.

Reservar Hudson Yards 30 Day Rentals Nova Iorque

General information

Contact information

500 West 30Th Street, Nova Iorque, Estados Unidos da América;

Reservas de Hudson Yards 30 Day Rentals disponíveis em 'quartos'

O número de telefone do Hudson Yards 30 Day Rentals não está disponível em nosso site, se você quiser ligar para Hudson Yards 30 Day Rentals e visitar o site de um hotel

Localização do Hudson Yards 30 Day Rentals

 500 West 30Th Street, Nova Iorque, Estados Unidos da América

Ofertas de Hudson Yards 30 Day Rentals Apartamento

10 logo

Pontuação de revisão

Baseado em 1 comentário

logo

Escreva uma resenha rápida

Sua avaliação

(/10)
Por favor, insira o seu nome
Por favor, insira um endereço de email válido

Principais características

Wi-Fi

Hudson Yards 30 Day Rentals Amenidades

  • Geral

    Wi-Fi
  • Opções de refeição

    Utensílios de Cozinha
  • Facilidades do quarto

    Serviço de Engomadoria

Ofertas de Hudson Yards 30 Day Rentals

Quartos